汽車音樂網 www.zmezblfa.buzz
VIXX
  • 姓名:VIXX
  • 性別: 組合
  • 別名: 暫無
  • 國籍: 韓國
  • 語言:
  • 出生地: 暫無
  • 生日: 暫無
  • 星座: 暫無
  • 身高: 暫無
  • 體重: 暫無
  • 人氣:
  • 更新時間:2016-01-09

VIXX詳細介紹:

VIXX的歌曲,VIXXDJ舞曲,VIXX好聽的歌,VIXX個人資料

VIXX個人資料:

Combination name VIXX
Respective companies JellyFish Entertainment
Debut May 24, 2012
VIXX by Korea JellyFish Entertainment to build six new boy band . In his debut on the eve of thousands of fans will have passed . The " Voice of hegemony " in the world .
Mission Name meaning : Voice, Visual, Value in Exelsis, meaning the singer to become the highest
Members Information
Real name : Cha hak yeon / car school extension
The stage name : N / Oh nn
Position: Captain / Dancer
Birthday: 1990.06.30
Height : 179CM
Weight: 65kg
Blood Type: A
Language : Japanese ( strong )
Features : strong leadership . With excellent performances and dance strength, with grades NO.1 mind. After failing to do first speaks to the fact that wins eloquent .
True personality : passionate , fragile heart tears prince
Experience: 2011 starred in "Shake it up" MV / Xu Renguo
2011 starred in MV / brian ( Zhou Minkui )
2012 starred in " Gwanghwamun Love Song " musical
Real name : Jeong tae woon / Zheng Taikun
The stage name : Leo / Leo
Position : Vocal
Birthday: 1990.11.10
Height : 183CM
Weight: 63kg
Blood type: Type 0
Hobbies: Casual Concert
Hate: disturbed during practice
Features : Personalized quiet. Watch timely as there is heart smile, there is the occasional mutation funny voice. There are sophisticated and arrogant poker face, there is a solid and generous sports figure, charismatic singing and dance as flexible flow lines .
Experience :2004 -2007 youth national football team players
2011 starred in "Shake it up" MV / Xu Renguo
2011 starred in MV / brian ( Zhou Minkui )
Real name : Lee jae hwany / Lee Jae- Hwan
The stage name : Ken / Kay nn
Position : Vocal
Birthday: 1992.04.06
Height : 180CM
Weight: 65kg
Blood Type: AB
Features: mild and mimic sounds strong, transparent glass-like cartoon characters . And the captain feeling good .
Experience: the award-winning song competitions
Real name : Kim won sik / Gold Yuan Zhi
The stage name : Ravi / ra bi
Position : Rapper / Dancer
Birthday: 1993.02.15
Height : 183CM
Weight: 65kg
Blood Type: O
Features: with strong abdominal muscles, highly lethal rich smile, Korean rap strength .
Dream: to become MC
Hate: hungry, where thick dust
Experience: 2011 starred in "Shake it up" MV / Xu Renguo
2011 starred in MV / brian ( Zhou Minkui )
Real name : Lee hong bin / Li Hongbin
The stage name : Hongbin /Bldg nn nn
Position : Vocal / Rapper
Birthday: 1993.09.29
Height : 181CM
Weight: 62kg
Blood type: B
Languages: English, Japanese ( basic / effort to make foreign language pronunciation exercises )
Features : with highly infectious eyes, full of charm dimples, handsome appearance and solid abs. James Dean was advocating like style ( have changed )
Experience: 2011 starred in "Shake it up" MV / Xu Renguo
2012 starred in "Let this die" MV / brian ( Zhou Minkui )
2012 starred in MV / MV / Xu Renguo
Appreciate artists: Park Hyo Shin
Real name : Han sang hyuk / Han Sang Hyuk
The stage name : He / Hiroshi ku
Position : Dancer
Birthday: 19950705
Height : 181CM
Weight: 62kg
Blood type: B
Hometown: Ota
Hobbies: dancing, singing
Features : with pure and shy smile , lethal rich emotion.
Hate: unfair thing

VIXX最新單曲

更多

VIXX最新歌單

更多

VIXX最新專輯

更多

VIXX最新MV視頻

更多
上海晓游棋牌下载3d (*^▽^*)MG财富之都官网 江苏快三75期开奖结果 1一152期六合图库资料 (^ω^)MG星际争霸战_稳赢版 (★^O^★)MG三个朋友游戏网站 安徽快三直播 (^ω^)MG逐鹿三国官网 二八连码三中二猜数字 江苏e球彩走势图查询 新疆25选7开奖结果近十期 河南快三走势图一定牛 105期今晚特码是什么 (*^▽^*)MG赌徒如何爆大奖 (-^O^-)MG狂野之鹰登陆 有河内5分彩平台 贵州快3一定牛遗漏